Faculty Listing

Faculty Listing

Mrs. Lauren Aubry
Aubry, Mrs. Lauren
Intervention Specialist
Mr. Tom Bandiera
Bandiera, Mr. Tom
Ms. Annmarie Bedell
Bedell, Ms. Annmarie
Title I
Ms. Cathy Calvaruso
Calvaruso, Ms. Cathy
Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Catherine Cohara
Cohara, Mrs. Catherine
Eighth Grade
Mrs. Julie Colucy
Colucy, Mrs. Julie
PreK
Miss Judith Darus
Darus, Miss Judith
Seventh Grade
Mrs. Ann Marie DiPronio
DiPronio, Mrs. Ann Marie
Third Grade
Mrs. Wendy Dragmen
Dragmen, Mrs. Wendy
First Grade
Mrs. Erin Faetanini
Faetanini, Mrs. Erin
Principal
Mrs. Sue Farber
Farber, Mrs. Sue
Director of Admissions/Marketing
Miss Taylor Farber
Farber, Miss Taylor
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Sherry Farley
Farley, Mrs. Sherry
Roots & Wings
Mrs. Mary Freilino
Freilino, Mrs. Mary
PreK
Mrs. Mindy Garey
Garey, Mrs. Mindy
Fifth Grade
Mrs. Lynne Gebacz
Gebacz, Mrs. Lynne
Sixth Grade
Mrs. Kathleen Hamm
Hamm, Mrs. Kathleen
Second Grade
Mrs. Christi Hornak
Hornak, Mrs. Christi
School Psychologist
Mrs. Anne Illig
Illig, Mrs. Anne
Speech Therapist
Mrs. Terese Joyce
Joyce, Mrs. Terese
Food Service Director
Mrs. Jenna Kennedy
Kennedy, Mrs. Jenna
Third Grade
Mrs. Michelle Kuches
Kuches, Mrs. Michelle
Cafeteria Manager
Mrs. Lisa Lastovka
Lastovka, Mrs. Lisa
Health Aide
Mrs. Debera Majoros
Majoros, Mrs. Debera
Physical Education
Mrs. JoAnn  Marschke
Marschke, Mrs. JoAnn
Preschool
Mrs. Colleen McClenaghan
McClenaghan, Mrs. Colleen
Technology Coordinator
Miss Rebecca Mittler
Mittler, Miss Rebecca
Eighth Grade
Mrs. Pamela Nemec
Nemec, Mrs. Pamela
Sixth Grade
Mrs. Karen Newrones
Newrones, Mrs. Karen
School Nurse
Ms. Mary Beth Oblywaniuk
Oblywaniuk, Ms. Mary Beth
Fourth Grade
Mrs. Katie Schweninger
Schweninger, Mrs. Katie
Kindergarten
Mrs. Bobbie Jo Skala
Skala, Mrs. Bobbie Jo
Government Clerk
Mrs. Mary Ellen  Skelin
Skelin, Mrs. Mary Ellen
Eighth Grade
Mrs. Gina Springer
Springer, Mrs. Gina
Kindergarten
Mr. Tyler Stern
Stern, Mr. Tyler
Seventh Grade
Miss Jorden Strehle
Strehle, Miss Jorden
Second Grade
Mrs. Marianne Sutton
Sutton, Mrs. Marianne
Art
Mrs. Shelly Travaglianti
Travaglianti, Mrs. Shelly
First Grade
Mrs. Tammy Vincent
Vincent, Mrs. Tammy
Auxiliary Math Tutor Grades 4-8
Mrs. Laura Walter
Walter, Mrs. Laura
Technology/STEAM
Werden, Mr. Jason
Band
Fr. Ralph Wiatrowski
Wiatrowski, Fr. Ralph
Pastor
Mrs. Kerry Wichert
Wichert, Mrs. Kerry
Library
© St. Barnabas Catholic School. All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website